Family Sponsorship

canadian-flag-sm1
Eligibility, how to apply and forms for sponsoring your spouse, partner, children, parents, grandparents and other eligible relatives

Family Sponsorship

f you are a citizen or permanent resident of Canada and at least 18 years old, you can sponsor certain relatives to come to Canada. Your relatives can live, study and work in Canada if they become permanent residents.

For more information      Click Here

For further query email us at canada@auscanz.com, naushad@auscanz.com and Contact us on +92-3343103195